ES | EU
Gobierno Vasco

 

 

 

                 2017 / 2018           

  Izen-Abizenak - Apellidos, Nombre

Bisita Orduak-Horas de visita

  ALKORTA ARREGUI, EKIÑE

  Miércoles:  12:10 a 13:05

  ANTÓN PRADERA, JULIO

  Martes:  9:50 a 10:45

  ATXUTEGI AGUIRREZABALA, AMAYA

  Viernes:  11:15 a 12:10

  AYARZA BALLESTER, PATXI

  CITA PREVIA

  AZKORRA APRAIZ, XABIER

  Miércoles:  08:55 a 09:50

  AZNAR PASTOR, MIGUEL ANGEL

  Jueves: 12:10 a 13:05

  AZPIAZU GARITAGOITIA, Mª TERESA

  Lunes: 11:15 a 12:10

  BARAÑANO IZAGUIRRE, KARMELE

  Miércoles: 09:50 a 10:45

  BEOBIDE ARZA, SAIOA

  Martes 11:15 a 12:10

  BERECIARTUA RECALDE, MARIA TERESA

  Viernes: 13:05 a 14:00

  BILBAO FERNÁNDEZ, MARIA JOSÉ

  Lunes: 12:10 a 13:05

  BORAITA RODRIGUEZ, MARIA BEGOÑA

  Martes: 11:15 a 12:10

  BURON ALVAREZ, ALICIA

  Jueves: 12:10 a 13:05

  CALLEJA CAMPOS, MARIA JESÚS

  Miércoles: 13:05 a 14:00

  CASTELLANOS DOMINGUEZ, JUSTINA

  Martes: 12:10 a 13:05

  CATANIA LOMBRAÑA, MARIA ANGELES

  CITA PREVIA

  DE DIEGO RODRÍGUEZ, ANA LUCIA

  CITA PREVIA

  DE LUELMO DIEGO, Mª DOLORES

  Martes:  9:50 a 10:45

  DIAZ DE OLARTE CABADA, KARMELE

  Lunes:  9:50 a 10:45

  DOMINGUEZ VARGAS, ELISABETE

  Miércoles:  08:55 a 09:50

  ECHEVARRIA CALVO, HERNAN

  Lunes:  08:55 a 09:50

  EPELDE DIEGO, IRENE AZUCENA

  Miércoles: 09:50 a 10:45

  ERRAIZ MARTINEZ, LUIS IGNACIO

  Jueves: 12:10 a 13:05

  ESTRADA FERNANDEZ, LOURDES

  Viernes: 09.50 a 10:45

  GALBARRIATU RAMOS, ERNESTO

  Martes 11:15 a 12:10

  GALINDO FERNANDEZ, JUAN IGNACIO

  Viernes:  11:15 a 12:10

  GALLEGO MAZA, CONCEPCION

  Martes:  9:50 a 10:45

  GARCIA DEL VALLE, HELENA

  Jueves: 08:55 a 09:50

  GARCIA LAGO, IGNACIO

  Martes:  08:55 a 09:50

  GOIRI AIZPITARTE, EDUARDO

  Miércoles: 09:50 a 10:45

  GOMEZ FUENTE, MARCELINO

  Jueves:  9:50 a 10:45

  GONZALEZ FONTANEDA, MONICA

  Martes:  08:55 a 09:50

  GONZALEZ GOYOGANA, MOISES

  Jueves: 13:05 a 14:00

  GUERRI HORAS, ERICA

  Miércoles 11:15 a 12:10

  HENARES AMIGO, MARTA

  Jueves: 12:10 a 13:05

  HIERRO CELADA, JOSE MARIA

  Miércoles: 09:50 a 10:45

  ISPIZUA UNDABEITIA, MARIA (SUST. EKHINE ALVAREZ)

  Martes 11:15 a 12:10

  JAUREGUIZAR AJURIAGOGEASCOA, SAIOA

  Miércoles 11:15 a 12:10

  LADLI, RACHID

  Miércoles 11:15 a 12:10

  LARREA CORCUERA, Mª JESUS

  Lunes:  9:50 a 10:45

  LETONA PORTILLO, NATALIA (SUST. ANA FANTOVA)

  Martes 11:15 a 12:10

  LOMA-OSORIO ESPARZA, ESTER

  Miércoles: 13:05 a 14:003:05

  LLORENTE PEREIRA, MARIA DEL MAR

  Jueves:  9:50 a 10:45

  MADINA ELGUEZABAL, ITZIAR

  Martes: 11:15 a 12:10

  MADRAZO LAVIN, JAVIER

  Jueves: 14:00 a 14:55

  MARTINEZ LOPEZ, OLGA

  Miércoles:  08:55 a 09:50

  MENDIZABAL GÓMEZ, ANA MARÍA

  Lunes:  9:50 a 10:45

  MORCHON MATO, MARGARITA (SUST. Mº VICTORIA ESGUEVA)

  Jueves:  11:15 a 12:10

  MORENO DIEZ, BEGOÑA

  Martes: 12:10 a 13:05

  MÚGICA FLORES, JUAN ANTONIO

  Miércoles:  08:55 a 09:50

  MUÑOZ CALVO, ANA Mª TERESA

  Martes 11:15 a 12:10

  OLMOS MARTINEZ, MARIA DEL CARMEN

  Martes 11:15 a 12:10

  OTXOA GARAY, ALBERTO

  Martes:  9:50 a 10:45

  PASCUAL JORGE, MARIA VICTORIA

  Jueves:  9:50 a 10:45

  PEREZ BARRUETABEÑA, ANA MARIA

  Martes:  08:55 a 09:50

  PEREZ DEL PALOMAR MORENO, IBON

  Jueves:  9:50 a 10:45

  PEREZ GARCIA, ROSA NIEVES

  Jueves:  11:15 a 12:10

  RIO CASTAÑEDA, ANA ISABEL

  Viernes:  11:15 a 12:10

  RIVERO VAZQUEZ, JUAN

  Jueves:  11:15 a 12:10

  RODRIGUEZ LORENZO, MONTSE

  Lunes:  9:50 a 10:45

  SANCHEZ ANDRES, BALBINA

  Miércoles 11:15 a 12:10

  SANCHEZ VILLAR, RAUL

  Martes 11:45 a 12:10

  SANDE ARENAS, Mª CARMEN

  Martes 9:50 a 10:45

  SANTOS HONTORIA, LIDIA

  Martes 11:15 a 12:10

  TORNER SERRANO, ROSA MARÍA

  Lunes: 11:15 a 12:10

  TREKU ZULAIKA, ANDONI

  Martes: 12:10 a 13:05

  UMARAN SARACHO, MERCEDES

  Martes:  9:50 a 10:45

  URIA FERNÁNDEZ, MARIA ESTIBALIZ

  Jueves:  9:50 a 10:45

  URUEÑA MERINO, ROSA MARIA

  Jueves:  9:50 a 10:45

  ZABALA ERRAZTI, JOSUNE

  Miércoles 11:15 a 12:10

  ZUGAZA AIZPURU, ANA LAURA

  CITA PREVIA

 

 

© 2014-2016, IES·Martín De Bertendona·BHI | Bertendona kalea, 5. 48008-BILBAO
Teléfono: 944164116 | Fax: 944166505 | _@iesbertendona.com